2011 Driver Roster
Super Pro  
No: DRIVER CAR NO HOMETOWN PROFILE LINK
1 Aaron Hacker 6023 Bainbridge,NY   
2 Alan Salisbury 1X85 Binghamton,NY   
3 Alan Salisbury 1985 Binghamton,NY   
4 Bob Belvick 1341 Durhamville,NY  
5 Bob Hacker SX74 Bainbridge,NY   
6 Bob O'Malley M161 Mt. Upton,NY  
7 Brett VanBrocklin 167V Watertown,NY  
8 Bryan Sorce 155 Orangeville,PA   
9 Carl Drake Sr. 1X17 Binghamton,NY  
10 Charles White 257    
11 Chuck Fish 1709 Ithaca, NY  
12 Chuck Morris 101M Windsor Locks,CT  
13 CJ Drake 1X7T Binghamton,NY  
14 Crystal Ingalls 1X44 Oneonta,NY  
15 Don Kiekel DX18 Binghamton,NY  
16 Donald Stark XX69 Lisle, NY  
17 Erik Larsen LX69 Cortland, NY  
18 Frank Francis   Seneca Falls,NY  
19 Gary Donadio Y168 Syracuse,NY  
20 George Brunette 1X77 Vestal,NY  
21 Glenn Seward 138N Stillwater,PA  
22 Howie Smith 1039 Cicero, NY  
23 Ian Bacon 005 Rochester,NY  
24 Jack Reome 124R Blodgett Mills, NY  
25 Jeff Golden 7x77 Endicott,NY  
26 Jesse Alberts 1951 Fleetwood,PA  
27 Jim Baggiano 1825 Rocky Point, NY  
28 Jim Ennis 316 Locke,NY  
29 Jim Potenziano Jr 1432 Vestal,NY  
30 Jim Potenziano Sr 1X69 Johnson City,NY  
31 Joe Ingalls 176Q Oneonta,NY  
32 Joey Larose 736    
33 John Connelly 765 Syracuse,NY  
34 John Schrader 1965 1/2 Binghamton,NY  
35 John Schrader 1965 Binghamton,NY  
36 Jon Pellicane 1679 Attica, NY  
37 Joseph Donahue 98X Kirkwood,NY  
38 Josh Spech 1148 Fulton,NY  
39 Kathy Kiekel SX14 Binghamton,NY  
40 Ken Crown A184 Carbondale,PA  
41 Ken Miller 568 Mohawk,NY  
42 Kenneth Hildebrandt  M-150 Vestal,NY  
43 Kris Larsen NX44 Cortland, NY  
44 Lawrence Holbdy 3089 Syracuse,NY  
45 Mark Earnest 1850 Bloomsburg,PA  
46 Mark Talmadge 2525 Williamson, NY  
47 Pete Curpier PX42 Oneonta,NY  
48 Ray Thurston IV TX48 Towanda, PA  
49 Richie Forbes 147D Esperance, NY  
50 Rick Simon Jr 747 Endicott,NY  
51 Rick Simon Sr. AX01 Vestal,NY  
52 Robert O'Malley M161 Mt. Upton,NY  
53 Russ Denmark DX7A Ovid, NY  
54 Scott Popple 156P Canastata,NY  
55 Steve Doss 30    
56 Steve Morton 554 Cortland, NY  
57 Terry Lee 212 N. Syracuse,NY  
58 Tim Roberts B101 Canastota,NY  
59 Tom Belvick 1052 Durhamville,NY  
60 Tom Seward 1255 Benton, PA  
61 Tommy Allen 2822 West Seneca,NY  
62 Tommy Ingalls 1X09 Oneonta,NY  
63 Tony Dirose 1x63 Binghamton,NY  
64 Vince Musilino 1332 Syracuse,NY  
65 Vinnie Dirose H516 Windsor,NY  
66 Westley Cayea 180 Williamson,NY  
         
BIKE/SLED CLASS ROSTER
No: DRIVER CAR NO HOMETOWN PROFILE LINK
1 Aaron Hacker 6023 Bainbridge,NY  
2 Boyd Mcgarry 7102 Horseheads,NY  
3 Brad Spencer SX09 Endwell,NY  
4 Brain Marley 588 Durhamville,NY  
5 Brent Gargia 205 Cincinnatus,NY  
6 Carla Kitchen  1898 Oriskany Falls,NY   
7 Carrie Reome 59R McGraw,NY  
8 Chad Wilcox 1236 West Edmeston,NY  
9 Christin Klein   Livingston Manor, NY  
10 Connie Dote 1359 W. Edmeston,NY  
11 Corinne Fidler 919 Camden,NY  
12 Dale Ann Bobcock 62S Blodgett Mills, NY  
13 Daniel Eddy 1784 Syracuse,NY  
14 Dustin Jenney 3319 Ithaca, NY  
15 Jamie Hitchcock 55 Horseheads,NY  
16 Karl Edwards 71 Conklin,NY  
17 Ken Burlew 73 Ithaca, NY  
18 Kenneth Bacon AX06 El mira,NY  
19 Leroy Jenney 5X67 Newfield,NY  
20 Lisa Phelps 33 Locke,NY  
21 Lynn Major X12 Tioga Center,NY  
22 Mark Hadley 69 Berkshire,NY  
23 Matt Luke 96 Cicero,NY  
24 Melissa Cerio   Cicero,NY  
25 Monty McGeorge 165 Binghamton,NY  
26 Nelson Cleveland 71 Horseheads,NY  
27 Randy Teed 138 Friendsvi0lle, PA  
28 Richard Reome 124H Blodgett Mills, NY  
29 Rick Woodruff 109 Elmira,NY  
30 Robert Withers 59B Blodgett Mills, NY  
31 Ron Poland 294 Taberg,NY  
32 Roque Gonzalez 812 South Otselic,NY  
33 Shane Tanner   Corning,NY  
34 Skippy Tamberino H15    
35 Tim Phelps 27A Locke,NY  
STREET CLASS ROSTER    
No: DRIVER CAR NO HOMETOWN PROFILE LINK
1 Adam Wayman 4006 DeLancey,NY  
2 Alan Lockwood SX44 Glen Aubrey,NY  
3 Allen Woodlock 44 Glen Aubrey,NY  
4 Bill Clark 420 Vestal,NY  
5 Bill Pelto 73 Spencer,NY  
6 Carl Kerehmer 45 Allentown,PA  
7 Dana Hotchkiss 47 Owego,NY  
8 Daniel Shay 11 Barton,NY  
9 Dave Thompson 77 Owego,NY  
10 Dave Wilson 29 Rome,PA  
11 Debbie Lamb 822 Endicott, NY  
12 Gary French W106 Senaca Falls,NY  
13 Gino Mangino 1X11 Binghamton,NY  
14 Glenna Erecitano GX04 Vestal,NY  
15 Greg Zyla 150 Sayre, PA  
16 Isadore Tomassi 115X Binghamton,NY  
17 Jack Hayes 47 Guilford,NY  
18 Jack Iyoob  71 Jermyn,PA  
19 Jerry Hillier 453 Churchville, PA  
20 JoAnn Lamaree 920 Harpersville,NY  
21 Joe Santucci P51 Elmira,NY  
22 Jordan Smith 83 Campbell,NY  
23 Joshua Collins 9 Columbia Crossroads, PA  
24 Julia Gallick 2SLO Athens, PA  
25 Kathy Lapcevich 281 Owego,NY  
26 Kaye Bringham 2 New Milford,PA  
27 Kenneth Roberts A117 Ulster, PA  
28 Luther Bordonaro 806 Upper Marlboro,MD  
29 Matt Peterson 409 Spencer,NY  
30 Michael Lamb 82 Endicott, NY  
31 Michael McFadden 58 Rochester,NY  
32 Michael Polhamus 240 Harpersville,NY  
33 Michael Polhamus 240 Harpersville,NY  
34 Patric Smith HX5X New Albany, PA  
35 Paul Cody C1972 Van Ettan,NY  
36 Paul Scribani 4005 Delhi,NY  
37 Richard Lapcevich 490 Owego,NY  
38 Roger Brown 4949 Van Etten,NY  
39 Roger Seidel 8763 Conklin,NY  
40 Ronald Davenport 472BR Wyalusing,PA  
41 Samantha Fetterman 927 Binghamton,NY  
42 Shanon Fenton 21 Laceyville,PA  
43 Steve Locke 249 Sayre,PA  
44 Steve McNeil 27 Tioga Center, NY  
45 Tim Carey 16R Binghamton,NY  
46 Timothy Wright 818 Apalachin,NY  
         
20        
       
Street Trophy Class       
NO:  DRIVER CAR NO HOMETOWN PROFILE LINK
1 Bill Pelto 73 Spencer,NY  
2 Carl Kerehmer 45 Allentown,PA  
3 Gary French W106 Seneca Falls,NY  
4 Glenna Erecitano Gx04 Vestal,NY  
5 Howie Conklin 1796 Grahamsville,NY  
6 Joe Santucci P51 Elmira,NY  
7 Matt Peterson 409 Spencer,NY  
8 Roger Brown 4949 VanEtten,NY  
9 Ronald Davenport 472 Wyalusing,PA  
10 Scott Edwards   Nichols,NY  
11 Shanon Fenton 21 Laceyville,PA  
12 Steve McNiel 27 Tiogas Center,NY  
13 Steve Wlock 249 Sayre,PA  
14 Toimothy Uplinger 4 Windor,Ny  
         
Junior Dragtser Class    
NO:  DRIVER CAR NO HOMETOWN PROFILE LINK
1 Abby Hacker 627 Bainbridge,NY  
2 Amelia Scofield 1408 Spencer,NY  
3 Angela Sims 1321 Newfield,NY  
4 Ashley Denmark 170D Ovid, NY  
5 Bryden Roefs 114B Unadilla,NY  
6 Cody Reome 124JD Blodget Mills,NY  
7 Danny Morris 1696 Prattsburgh,NY  
8 David Morris 1027 Prattsburgh,NY  
9 Dylan Peckham 1798 Orickany Falls,NY   
10 Faith Peckham 1698 Orickany Falls,NY   
11 Haley Teed 337 Friendsville,PA  
12 Hunter Denmark 170H Ovid, NY  
13 James Forbes 1569 Esperance,NY  
14 Jared Baker 1409 Newfield,NY  
15 Jorja Roefs 114J Unadilla,NY  
16 KIMBERLY KLEIN 1374 Livingston Manor,NY  
17 Kyle Renolds 1908 Ottawa, Ontario  
18 Lucy Lilienthal 1717 N. Tonawanda,NY  
19 Matt Forbes 1529 Esperance,NY  
20 Mike Renolds 1964 Ottawa,Ontario   
21 Morgan Burgess MB16 Canton,PA  
22 Paige Desalvo 1454 Clay,NY  
23 Paige Montgomery 101 Alden,NY  
24 Randi Teed 515 Friendsville,PA  
25 RON KLIEN JR 1474 Livingston Manor,NY  
26 Shelby Kipp 08 New Albany,PA  
27 Tommy Morris 2099 Prattsburgh,NY  
         
PRO CLASS        
NO:  DRIVER CAR NO HOMETOWN PROFILE LINK
1 Aaron Brown  1X73  Odessa, NY   
2 Al Donadio Y168A  Brewerton,NY  
3 Alan Pearson  6X8X Binghamton, NY   
4 Alen Lockwood SX44 Glen Aubrey,NY  
5 Alex Caprilozzi  845 Clay, NY   
6 Anthony Torolo 1259 Rome,NY  
7 April Martin 448 Cazenovia,NY  
8 Bill Carr 81 Whitney Point,NY   
9 Bill Clark  420 Vestal, NY   
10 Bill Cutting 917 Lansing,NY  
11 Blake Furman  7X  Camptown, PA   
12 BoB Jordan  1972 Elmira, NY   
13 Bob Myers  R118     
14 Boyd Denton  1044 Rocky Point, NY   
15 Brad Perkins 2X23 Leicester,NY  
16 Bruce Rowan  E145  Carbondale,PA   
17 Carl Randall  472     
18 Casey Clymer  19     
19 Chad Grier   Waverly,NY   
20 Chris Fox  9X9F  Groton, NY   
21 Chris Holley   Montgomery,PA  
22 Chris Raineri 689 Chittenango,NY   
23 Dale Osborn  101 Horsehead, NY   
24 Dave Fetterman  DX43  Binghamton, NY   
25 David Connor C377 Camptown, PA   
26 David Garinger  166Z  Sugar Run, PA   
27 David Thompson  77 Owego, NY   
28 Donald Austin A157 North Syracuse,NY  
29 Doug Russell  1006 Rome, PA   
30 Dylan Burns  69427 Endicott,NY   
31 Gary Pascucci  100 Endicott,NY   
32  Gary Rolfe Jr 215 Syracuse,NY  
33 Gary Smith  17 Whitney Point,NY   
34 George Coleman  131 Barton, NY   
35 Gino Mangino  1X11  Binghamton, NY   
36 Howard Roberts  4XX3  Pulaski,NY   
37 Jeff Coleman  150 Barton,NY   
38 Jeff Gallick  F145  Athens, PA   
39 Jeff Parker  T182      
40 Jerod Clymer  99 Rome, PA   
41 Jim Erecitano  EX04  Vestal,NY   
42 Joe Carlyle  07 Waverly,NY   
43 Joe Krushinskie Jr 1146 Shamokin,PA  
44 John O' Connor  JX43  Bainbridge, NY   
45 John Palfreyman  362 Sayre,PA   
46 John Tracy  1955 Athens, PA   
47 John Troyell  T239  Middleburg, PA   
48 Ken Iamele  YX69  Rochester, NY   
49 Ken McManus  8     
50 Kevin Doyle  468     
51 Larry Carasea  SX22  Vestal, NY   
52 Larry Ward  555 Trumansburg, NY   
53 Lee Mills N54 Newark Valley,NY  
54 Lionel Fields Jr 973 Candor,NY  
55 Manley Houghtalen  1950 Sarye, PA   
56 Matthew Himes 4477 Ontario,NY  
57 Mel Teed  442 Friendsville, PA   
58 Mike Burrell  1016M  Owego, NY   
59 Mike Chilson  1964     
60 Mike Dipetta  #006      
61 Mike Jacobs  1288 Johnson City, NY   
62 Mike Larose  41     
63 Mike Larose Jr 157 West Monroe,NY  
64 Mike Parker     Whiteboro, NY   
65 Mike Reed  DX71  Sayre,PA   
66 Ovid Wilscox  438     
67 Pete Curpier  1X42  Oneonta,NY   
68 Pete Wallace  364W      
69 Randy Baker 1430 Blossvale,NY  
70 Randy Bennett  140 Barton,NY   
71 Ray Thurston III  1236 Towanda, PA   
72 Ray Thurston IV  TX48  Towanda, PA   
73 Richard Lapcevich  490 Owego, NY   
74 Rick Predmore  3 Ithaca, NY   
75 Robert Best 2211 Pittston,PA  
76 Robert Reinert, Jr  G155  Loganton, PA   
77 Rodney Clymer  70 Rome,PA   
78 Roger Brown 4949 VanEtten,NY  
79 Roy Christopherson   Mt. Upton,NY  
80 Sandy Hacker  9X18 Bainbridge, NY   
81 Shane Garinger  HX9X  New Albany, PA   
82 Steve Cross FX12 Friendsville, PA   
83 Steve Doss  30     
84 Steve McNeil 27 Tioga Center,NY  
85 Terry Coleman  CC1984  Waverly,NY   
86 Thomas Fletcher 1789 Churchville,NY  
87 Tim Zyla  1950 Sayre,PA   
88 Timothy Johnson  278 Wyalusing, PA   
89 Tom Samsel  116D  Rome,NY  
90 Tony Dirose  1X63  Binghamton, NY   
91 Tony Scribani T574 Delhi,NY  
92 Troy Geyer  F146  Loganton, PA   
93 Victor Wood  1895 Penn Yan, NY   
94 Vito Raineri  141Y  Chittenango,NY   
95 Wayne Bennett  1226     
96 Wes Garinger  GX69  New Albany, PA   
97 Westley Cayea  W1974      
98 Zane Furman  D105  Camptown, PA   
         
TCR CLASS        
NO:  DRIVER CAR NO HOMETOWN PROFILE LINK
1 Brandon Searcy   Lowman,NY  
2 Cheyenne Davis   Elmira,NY  
3 Christian Taylor 748 Endicott,NY  
4 Dennis Achilles 555 Trumansburg, NY  
5 Jacob Lyons 25 Endicott,NY  
6 John Parks   Canton,PA  
7 Mason Merrill 33 Rome,PA   
8 Montana Dieter   Spencer,NY  
9 Teresa Kurtz 23 Newark Valley,NY  

ja_logo
MoJo2011
rainedout_logo

shangrila_logo_new
upstate_demo